products

FTTA Outdoor MPO MTP Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Reliable

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Model Number: AARC
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 5
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Detail Information
Model Number: AARC Length: Customize
Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Insertion Loss: IEC 61300-3-34
Singlemode Type: ≤ 0.2 DB 97% ≤ 0.45 DB Multimode Type: ≤ 0.2 DB 97% ≤ 0.50 DB
High Light:

fiber optic patch cord

,

fibre optic patch leads


Product Description

Product Description

 

FTTA Outdoor Patch Cord AARC (2 fiber Plug) to LC Duplex Singlemode Outdoor Jumper

 

Features

 

• Robust fiber-optic connector for 2 and 4 channels with screwed mating mechanism

• IP68 protection, salt-mist proof, and EMI protection

• High shock, vibration, and mechanical resistance

• Broad temperature range and wide range of indoor and outdoor cables

• Easy, reliable and cost-effective installation

 

Specifications

DYS-Fiber fiber optic products for harsh environment are designed to withstand severe mechanical loads, high thermal exposure, and demanding environments like rain, salt and splash water.

 

AARC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long distances under severe environmental conditions.

 

Our Company

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd was established in 2009, OPTFOCUS is a High -tech enterprise, professional R & D, production and sales of Fiber to the Home (FTTH), Fiber to the Building (FTTB) & FTTx, Fiber access network equipment and terminal equipment & cabling system products. It is committed to provide Customized OEM & ODM services to Global communication distributors, Telecom Operators and System Integrators.

Our Service

OPTFOCUS TECHNOLOGY Service Online/Offline
A. Payment Terms
1) PAYPAL, Western Union, T/T for samples
2) ESCROW, Ali-Secure, L/C, OA are negotiable
3) Drop-shipping available; Agent/Proxy are welcome!
B. Any inquiried will be replied within 24 hours
C. Professional manufacturer; Welcome to visit our website
D. OEM/ODM service available
E. High quality, reasonable/competitive price, fast lead time
F. After-sale Service 

Contact Details
Jenny

Phone Number : 86-19925421817

WhatsApp : +8613724374817