products

IP68 FTTA Fiber To The Antenna , Fiber Optic Patch Cable ODVA LC SC MPO

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Model Number: FTTA Patch Cord
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 5
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Detail Information
Model Number: FTTA Patch Cord Name: ODVA LC SC MPO Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Fiber Type: SM(OS2),MM(OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4) Color: Black Or Customized
Material: LSZH, PVC,pe Connector: ODVA - LC, ST,FC,SC,MPO
Cable Size: 7.0/4.8mm Fiber Brand: YOFC, Corning, OFS
Return Loss: 60dB Insertion Loss: Less 0.2dB
High Light:

ftta cable

,

patch cord jumper


Product Description

ODVA LC SC MPO outdoor fiber optic patch cable

Product Description

Feature:

  IP65 protection, salt-mist proof

  FTTA feeder for all common RRU models and systems

  Standard assemlies and customized lengths available with short leat time

  Ruggedised design and installation proof

  Available diameter: 5~8 mm

  All cable contain rodent resistance

  All cable assemblies, tested in factory

 

Application :

Multi-purpose Outdoor

For connection between distribution box and RRH
Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower application

Our Company

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd was established in 2009, OPTFOCUS is a High -tech enterprise, professional R & D, production and sales of Fiber to the Home (FTTH), Fiber to the Building (FTTB) & FTTx, Fiber access network equipment and terminal equipment & cabling system products. It is committed to provide Customized OEM & ODM services to Global communication distributors, Telecom Operators and System Integrators.

Our Service

OPTFOCUS TECHNOLOGY Service Online/Offline
A. Payment Terms
1) PAYPAL, Western Union, T/T for samples
2) ESCROW, Ali-Secure, L/C, OA are negotiable
3) Drop-shipping available; Agent/Proxy are welcome!
B. Any inquiried will be replied within 24 hours
C. Professional manufacturer; Welcome to visit our website
D. OEM/ODM service available
E. High quality, reasonable/competitive price, fast lead time
F.  After-sale Service 

Contact Details
Jenny

Phone Number : 86-19925421817

WhatsApp : +8613724374817