products

IPFX LC SC MTP MPO Patch Cord Customized Color Matching Fullaxs Connector

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Model Number: FULLX
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 5
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Detail Information
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS Name: IPFX LC SC MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Fiber Type: SM (OS2) Or MM (OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4) Connector: Duplex LC(DLC) ,SC,MPO(MTP)
Cable Diameter: 4.8mm ,7.0mm Color: Black Or Customized
Insertion Loss: 0.25dB Certification: ISO9001:2015
Material: LSZH, PVC,PE Application: FTTA FTTX Network
High Light:

fiber optic patch cord

,

fibre optic patch leads


Product Description

IPFX LC SC MPO MTP fiber optic patch cable

(compatible with fullaxs connector )

Product Description

 

Application:

 

Multi-purpose Outdoor

For connection between distribution box and RRH

Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications

 

Features

1. Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP .

2. Low insertion loss and added loss.

3. Height of attenuation.

4. IP67 water, dust proof and corrosion resistant

5. Plug has tolerance free design, free floating on Z-axis.

6. The material in the jumpel cable are all-weather and UV-resistant.

7. Mechanical performance: IEC 61754-20 standard.

8. RoHS and REACH materials compliant.

9. 100% Compatible with FullAXS Connectors and has site tehnical features

 

Our Company

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd was established in 2009, OPTFOCUS is a High -tech enterprise, professional R & D, production and sales of Fiber to the Home (FTTH), Fiber to the Building (FTTB) & FTTx, Fiber access network equipment and terminal equipment & cabling system products. It is committed to provide Customized OEM & ODM services to Global communication distributors, Telecom Operators and System Integrators.

Our Service

OPTFOCUS TECHNOLOGY Service Online/Offline
A. Payment Terms
1) PAYPAL, Western Union, T/T for samples
2) ESCROW, Ali-Secure, L/C, OA are negotiable
3) Drop-shipping available; Agent/Proxy are welcome!
B. Any inquiried will be replied within 24 hours
C. Professional manufacturer; Welcome to visit our website
D. OEM/ODM service available
E. High quality, reasonable/competitive price, fast lead time
F. After-sale Service 

Contact Details
Jenny

Phone Number : 86-19925421817

WhatsApp : +8613724374817